- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Deep Canyon Tennis Club Real Estate Palm Desert - Condos For Sale
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
Beds
Baths
SqFt
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. 219153959
Listing No. PS26847913
Listing No. PS26876657
Listing No. 26987245
Listing No. PS26999709
Listing No. 219154945
(44)
$2,799,000
3 3 Beds
4 | 1 4 | 1 Baths
3,946 Sqft 3,946 Sqft
219153959 Listing No. 219153959
House Property Type: House
(44)
VIRTUAL TOUR
$2,295,000
3 3 Beds
0 | 3 0 | 3 Baths
2,237 Sqft 2,237 Sqft
PS26847913 Listing No. PS26847913
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(50)
$1,995,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,840 Sqft 1,840 Sqft
PS26876657 Listing No. PS26876657
House Property Type: House
(50)
(54)
$1,750,000
2 2 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
2,144 Sqft 2,144 Sqft
26987245 Listing No. 26987245
House Property Type: House
(54)
(32)
$1,495,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
2,106 Sqft 2,106 Sqft
PS26999709 Listing No. PS26999709
House Property Type: House
(32)
(33)
$265,000
3 3 Beds
3 | 1 3 | 1 Baths
2,728 Sqft 2,728 Sqft
219154945 Listing No. 219154945
House Property Type: House
(33)
(37)
$265,000
3 3 Beds
3 | 1 3 | 1 Baths
2,728 Sqft 2,728 Sqft
219151634 Listing No. 219151634
House Property Type: House
(37)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).