- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Palms-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Lots-And-Land-For-Sale
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. 219152740
Listing No. 219153530
Listing No. PS26989861
Listing No. 219153953
Listing No. 219147938
Listing No. 219144251
Listing No. 219150343
Listing No. 219149863
Listing No. 219153929
(21)
$440,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,119 Sqft 1,119 Sqft
219152740 Listing No. 219152740
Condo Property Type: Condo
(21)
(33)
$439,800
2 2 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
1,258 Sqft 1,258 Sqft
219153530 Listing No. 219153530
Condo Property Type: Condo
(33)
(42)
$425,000
2 2 Beds
1 | 2 1 | 2 Baths
1,258 Sqft 1,258 Sqft
PS26989861 Listing No. PS26989861
Condo Property Type: Condo
(42)
(31)
$399,000
2 2 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
1,258 Sqft 1,258 Sqft
219153953 Listing No. 219153953
Condo Property Type: Condo
(31)
(22)
$390,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,170 Sqft 1,170 Sqft
219147938 Listing No. 219147938
Condo Property Type: Condo
(22)
(44)
$369,000
2 2 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
1,258 Sqft 1,258 Sqft
219144251 Listing No. 219144251
Condo Property Type: Condo
(44)
(12)
$326,000
2 2 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
1,258 Sqft 1,258 Sqft
219150343 Listing No. 219150343
Condo Property Type: Condo
(12)
(11)
$299,900
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,088 Sqft 1,088 Sqft
219149863 Listing No. 219149863
Condo Property Type: Condo
(11)
(32)
$290,000
2 2 Beds
1 | 1 1 | 1 Baths
1,088 Sqft 1,088 Sqft
219153929 Listing No. 219153929
Condo Property Type: Condo
(32)
(33)
$290,000
2 2 Beds
1 | 2 1 | 2 Baths
1,088 Sqft 1,088 Sqft
219152338 Listing No. 219152338
Condo Property Type: Condo
(33)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).