- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Deep Canyon Tennis Club Real Estate Palm Desert - Condos For Sale
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. 219150418
Listing No. 219154215
Listing No. 219153039
Listing No. PS26994333
Listing No. 219154913
Listing No. 26103545
Listing No. 219152953
Listing No. PS26871113
Listing No. 219153555
VIRTUAL TOUR
(43)
$569,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,680 Sqft 1,680 Sqft
219150418 Listing No. 219150418
Condo Property Type: Condo
VIRTUAL TOUR
(43)
(30)
$995,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
1,685 Sqft 1,685 Sqft
219154215 Listing No. 219154215
Condo Property Type: Condo
(30)
(50)
$919,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
2,051 Sqft 2,051 Sqft
219153039 Listing No. 219153039
Condo Property Type: Condo
(50)
(48)
$650,000
3 3 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,680 Sqft 1,680 Sqft
PS26994333 Listing No. PS26994333
Condo Property Type: Condo
(48)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(23)
$629,000
2 2 Beds
1 | 1 1 | 1 Baths
1,513 Sqft 1,513 Sqft
219154913 Listing No. 219154913
Condo Property Type: Condo
VIRTUAL TOUR
(23)
(20)
$609,000
3 3 Beds
2 | 1 2 | 1 Baths
1,621 Sqft 1,621 Sqft
26103545 Listing No. 26103545
Condo Property Type: Condo
(20)
(27)
$574,990
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,270 Sqft 1,270 Sqft
219152953 Listing No. 219152953
Condo Property Type: Condo
(27)
$572,500
3 3 Beds
1 | 1 1 | 1 Baths
1,621 Sqft 1,621 Sqft
PS26871113 Listing No. PS26871113
Condo Property Type: Condo
(22)
$510,000
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,491 Sqft 1,491 Sqft
219153555 Listing No. 219153555
Condo Property Type: Condo
(22)
(24)
$490,000
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,381 Sqft 1,381 Sqft
219152852 Listing No. 219152852
Condo Property Type: Condo
(24)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).