- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Deep Canyon Tennis Club Real Estate Palm Desert - Condos For Sale
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. 219153508
Listing No. 219154046
Listing No. 219151289
Listing No. 219154275
Listing No. PS26854405
Listing No. 219154133
Listing No. 219150217
Listing No. 26995797
Listing No. 219153362
(53)
$799,000
3 3 Beds
0 | 3 0 | 3 Baths
2,420 Sqft 2,420 Sqft
219153508 Listing No. 219153508
Condo Property Type: Condo
(53)
(65)
$795,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
2,751 Sqft 2,751 Sqft
219154046 Listing No. 219154046
Condo Property Type: Condo
(65)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(48)
$785,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
2,732 Sqft 2,732 Sqft
219151289 Listing No. 219151289
Condo Property Type: Condo
VIRTUAL TOUR
(48)
(38)
$725,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
2,932 Sqft 2,932 Sqft
219154275 Listing No. 219154275
Condo Property Type: Condo
(38)
(58)
$699,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
2,690 Sqft 2,690 Sqft
PS26854405 Listing No. PS26854405
Condo Property Type: Condo
(58)
(34)
$679,000
3 3 Beds
1 | 2 1 | 2 Baths
1,655 Sqft 1,655 Sqft
219154133 Listing No. 219154133
Condo Property Type: Condo
(34)
(39)
$599,000
3 3 Beds
3 3 Baths
2,420 Sqft 2,420 Sqft
219150217 Listing No. 219150217
Condo Property Type: Condo
(39)
(42)
$579,000
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,984 Sqft 1,984 Sqft
26995797 Listing No. 26995797
Condo Property Type: Condo
(42)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(90)
$550,000
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,984 Sqft 1,984 Sqft
219153362 Listing No. 219153362
Condo Property Type: Condo
VIRTUAL TOUR
(90)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(45)
$549,000
2 2 Beds
2 2 Baths
1,640 Sqft 1,640 Sqft
219154252 Listing No. 219154252
Condo Property Type: Condo
VIRTUAL TOUR
(45)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).