- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Deep Canyon Tennis Club Real Estate Palm Desert - Condos For Sale
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. PS26996755
Listing No. 219150256
Listing No. 219153503
Listing No. 219153074
Listing No. 26667805
Listing No. 219154420
Listing No. 219154489
Listing No. 219153883
Listing No. 219152948
VIRTUAL TOUR
(70)
$3,195,000
4 4 Beds
3 | 1 3 | 1 Baths
4,573 Sqft 4,573 Sqft
PS26996755 Listing No. PS26996755
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(70)
(73)
$2,850,000
4 4 Beds
4 4 Baths
3,755 Sqft 3,755 Sqft
219150256 Listing No. 219150256
House Property Type: House
(73)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(82)
$2,798,000
4 4 Beds
4 | 1 4 | 1 Baths
4,632 Sqft 4,632 Sqft
219153503 Listing No. 219153503
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(82)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(52)
$2,750,000
4 4 Beds
4 | 1 4 | 1 Baths
3,606 Sqft 3,606 Sqft
219153074 Listing No. 219153074
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(52)
(43)
$2,690,000
4 4 Beds
4 4 Baths
5,100 Sqft 5,100 Sqft
26667805 Listing No. 26667805
House Property Type: House
(43)
(76)
$2,495,000
4 4 Beds
4 | 1 4 | 1 Baths
3,416 Sqft 3,416 Sqft
219154420 Listing No. 219154420
House Property Type: House
(76)
(58)
$2,490,000
3 3 Beds
1 | 3 1 | 3 Baths
3,400 Sqft 3,400 Sqft
219154489 Listing No. 219154489
House Property Type: House
(58)
(53)
$2,450,000
4 4 Beds
1 | 2 1 | 2 Baths
2,700 Sqft 2,700 Sqft
219153883 Listing No. 219153883
House Property Type: House
(53)
(81)
$2,399,999
3 3 Beds
3 | 1 3 | 1 Baths
3,554 Sqft 3,554 Sqft
219152948 Listing No. 219152948
House Property Type: House
(81)
(57)
$2,250,000
3 3 Beds
3 | 2 3 | 2 Baths
3,020 Sqft 3,020 Sqft
IG26142684 Listing No. IG26142684
House Property Type: House
(57)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).