- Acacia-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Aliso-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Golf Course Homes and Condos for Sale
- All Palm Springs Area Homes With Pools - $500-$1M
- Alta-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Bighorn Golf Club Lots for Sale
- Biltmore Colony Real Estate Palm Springs - Available Properties
- Capistrano-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Chaparral-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Citrus-La-Quinta-Lots-For-Sale
- Dakota Palm Springs
- Deep Canyon Tennis Club Real Estate Palm Desert - Condos For Sale
- Del Webb RM
- Desert Princess Country Club Cathederal City Listings
- Desert Princess Real Estate Cathedral City - Homes For Sale
- Desert-Falls-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Eldorado-Country-Club-Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale
- Enclave, The at La Quinta Resort
- Escena-Golf-Club-Palm Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Estacio-Indio-Homes-For-Sale
- Estate Properites Not Within A Development
- Estates-At-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Four Season at Terra Lago
- Haciendas-La Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Hideaway-Golf-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian Wells Country Club Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Wells Non-Gated Homes
- Indian-Canyons-Homes-For-Sale-Palm-Springs-CA
- Indian-Ridge-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Indian-Wells-Homes-For-Sale-Outside-Developments
- Indio California Condos For Sale
- Indio-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Ironwood Country Club Lots and Land for Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
- Ironwood-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- La Quinta Country Club Condos For Sale
- La-Quinta-Polo-Estates-Homes-For-Sale
- Lakes-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Los-Compadres-Palm-Springs-Homes-For-Sale
- Lots & Land - Ihomfinder Example
- Monte-Sereno-Palm-Springs-Real-Estate-For-Sale
- Monterey-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Homes-For-Sale
- Monterra at PGA West
- Mountain-View-Country-Club-La-Quinta-Homes-For-Sale
- Murano, Palm Springs
- New Homes For Sale In The Palm Springs Area
- Oceo, Palm Springs
- Palm-Desert-CA-Non-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Springs-CA-Golf-Homes-For-Sale
- Palm-Valley-Country-Club-Palm-Desert-Condos-For-Sale
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
Beds
Baths
SqFt
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).
Listing No. 219147757
Listing No. 219153602
Listing No. 219153296
Listing No. 219150539
Listing No. 219142674
Listing No. NP26115248
Listing No. 219149569
Listing No. 219128333
Listing No. 219151233
VIRTUAL TOUR
(52)
$899,000
3 3 Beds
4 4 Baths
3,046 Sqft 3,046 Sqft
219147757 Listing No. 219147757
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(52)
(12)
$13,950,000
8 8 Beds
8 | 5 8 | 5 Baths
15,389 Sqft 15,389 Sqft
219153602 Listing No. 219153602
House Property Type: House
(12)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(55)
$5,850,000
4 4 Beds
4 | 1 4 | 1 Baths
5,761 Sqft 5,761 Sqft
219153296 Listing No. 219153296
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(55)
(50)
$5,600,000
4 4 Beds
6 | 1 6 | 1 Baths
5,754 Sqft 5,754 Sqft
219150539 Listing No. 219150539
House Property Type: House
(50)
(59)
$5,500,000
5 5 Beds
5 | 1 5 | 1 Baths
4,901 Sqft 4,901 Sqft
219142674 Listing No. 219142674
House Property Type: House
(59)
(38)
$4,395,000
3 3 Beds
3 | 1 3 | 1 Baths
4,916 Sqft 4,916 Sqft
NP26115248 Listing No. NP26115248
House Property Type: House
(38)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(64)
$4,350,000
4 4 Beds
4 | 2 4 | 2 Baths
5,876 Sqft 5,876 Sqft
219149569 Listing No. 219149569
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(64)
(20)
$4,295,000
3 3 Beds
3 | 2 3 | 2 Baths
4,105 Sqft 4,105 Sqft
219128333 Listing No. 219128333
House Property Type: House
(20)
(42)
$4,250,000
5 5 Beds
5 | 1 5 | 1 Baths
5,578 Sqft 5,578 Sqft
219151233 Listing No. 219151233
House Property Type: House
(42)
VIRTUAL TOUR
(60)
$3,650,000
4 4 Beds
5 | 1 5 | 1 Baths
3,988 Sqft 3,988 Sqft
PS26644841 Listing No. PS26644841
House Property Type: House
VIRTUAL TOUR
(60)
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. All data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate. Source MLSs include Desert Area MLS (DAMLS).